Лот 539:
FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)
Girl under apple tree with birthday card
Gouache on panel Approx. 120 x 90 cm Provenance: Private collection, Italy

FREDERIC VARADY (1908-2002)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco