Лот 538:
PHIL BERRY (XX-XXI)
Welcome home
Gouache on board 56 x 41 cm Executed in 1970 Provenance: Private collection, Italy

PHIL BERRY (XX-XXI)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco