Лот 540:
JOSEPH BOWLER (B. 1928)
Lady in the hat with a rose
Signed (lower right) Gouache on panel Approx. 120 x 90 cm Provenance: Private collection, Italy

JOSEPH BOWLER (B. 1928)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco