Eng Rus

ТОП ЛОТЫ И РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ АУКЦИОНА
Изобразительное искусство
25 апреля 2019, в 18.00
Отель Метрополь Монте-Карло
ТОП-ЛОТЫ АУКЦИОНА
Лот 110 • FELIX VALLOTTON (1865-1925)
"Femme nue"
Label affixed to the stretcher on the reverse "14 Torse...", oil on canvas, 81 x 65 cm
Exhibited: Tretyakov Gallery, Zolotoe Rouno, La Toison d'or, Moscow, 1908, No. 176 ("Femme nue")
Лот продан за 498,150 €*
Лот 109 • Kalmakoff Nicolas (1872-1955)
Dionysos, 1908
Gouache, touche, pencil. gold and mixed Media on paper laid on cardboard,
49 x 22,4 cm
Лот продан за 48,260 €*
Лот 103 • Abraham Louis Rudolph DUCROS (1748-1810)
Paris und Helena (Venus and Amor escort Paris to bed chamber of Helena), 1800
Oil on canvas, relined, 63 x 48 cm
Лот продан за 31,750 €*
ИНТЕРНЕТ-СЕРВИСЫ

Каталог Online

Albert Bredow (1828-1899)
Lot: 108
2 500 5 000
Kalmakoff Nicolas (1872-1955)
Lot: 109
35 000 40 000
Felix Vallotton (1865-1925)
Lot: 110
350 000 400 000
European School, XIX century
Lot: 114
10 000 12 000
David BURLIUK (1882-1967)
Lot: 121
5 000 8 000
René SAUTIN (1881-1968)
Lot: 122
5 000 7 000
Pol Presson (XX)
Lot: 123
1500 2000
Monogrammist SA (XX)
Lot: 125
1000 1500
Jaromir Seidl (1893-?)
Lot: 127
1500 2500
Felix VARLA (1903-1986)
Lot: 129
1500 2500
Leo Browne
Lot: 130
250 400
Fabre (XX)
Lot: 131
150 250
French school
Lot: 134
300 400
Marque (XX)
Lot: 135
200 300
Alain Wuarchex (XX)
Lot: 137
100 200
Michael Parkes (B. 1944)
Lot: 138
1000 1500
Irene Lagut (1893-1994)
Lot: 140
2500 5000
Jean Cocteau (1889-1963)
Lot: 141
5000 8000