Beaux-arts - Art du XIXe siècle à l'art moderne et contemporain, art d'Europe de l'Est
Wednesday, March 8, 2023 - 14:30
GEORGES LAPCHINE (1885-1950) Flower market
64
3 000
4 000
signé (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 22.9 x 27.9 cm
⊕ Lot are under temporary importation are subject to import tax (5.5%) (EU) and administrative customs broker fees.