Lot 917:
6 000 8 000

AUGUSTE RODIN (1840-1917) Autograph letters signed and 4 letters signed including autograph subscription. 1898, 1905-1907.

6 pp. ½ in-8 et in-12
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco