Lot 726:

RAOUL DUFY (1877-1953) Untitled (Blue geometric composition)

800 900
stamp of Bianchini Ferier archive on the reverse gouache on paper 50.5 x 39 cm Provenance: The Bianchini Ferier Archive Lyon
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco