Lot 725:

RAOUL DUFY (1877-1953) Untitled (Flower composition)

1 500 2 000
stamp of Bianchini Ferier archive on the reverse gouache on paper 56 x 50 cm Provenance: The Bianchini Ferier Archive Lyon
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco