Fine Art
giovedì 25 aprile 2019 - 18:00
Lotto precedente
Lotto prossimo
French School, XVIII century, Venus and the Nymphs
Lotto
102
1 000
1 500
Venus and the Nymphs Gouache and watercolour on paper 23 x 40 cm Provenance: Private Collection, Monaco