GEORGES ANNENKOV (1889 - 1974), ATTRIBUTED TO Costume design for ‘Sebastian’
Lot 59
gouache sur papier
42 x 32 cm
Provenance :
archives de Rostislav Douboujinski
Rouillac, Dessins de collections. 11.03.2013, lot 151
Collection privée