Lot 725:
1 500 2 000

RAOUL DUFY (1877-1953) Untitled (Flower composition)

stamp of Bianchini Ferier archive on the reverse gouache on paper 56 x 50 cm Provenance: The Bianchini Ferier Archive Lyon