Lot 724:
800 900

RAOUL DUFY (1877-1953) Untitled (Red and blue flower composition)

stamp of Bianchini Ferier archive on the reverse gouache on paper 56.5 x 39 cm Provenance: The Bianchini Ferier Archive Lyon