GEORGES ANNENKOV (1889 - 1974), ATTRIBUTED TO Costume design for ‘Sebastian’

Лот 59
gouache on paper 42 x 32 cm Provenance: from Rostislav Douboujinski documents Rouillac, Dessins de collections. 11.03.2013, lot 151 Private collection