Лот 557:
NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL, 19th CENTURY Eruption of Vesuvius
inscribed and dated ‘Eruzione a cenere de’ 22. Ottobre 1822’ (along the lower edge) gouache on paper 43 x 64 cm Provenance: Private collection, Italy
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco