Лот 550bis:
VERNE TOSSEY (1920-2002)
“Happy comple - The smailing heads crow at parade”
Signed (lower right) Oil, gouache on canvas Executed in 1950 Provenance: Private collection, Italy

VERNE TOSSEY (1920-2002)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco