Лот 542:
EDWIN A. GEORGI (1896-1964)
A man in her room
Gouache on board 43 x 52 cm Executed in 1950 Provenance: Private collection, Italy

EDWIN A. GEORGI (1896-1964)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco