Лот 534:
LOU FECK (1925-1981)
American Football
Gouache on board 44 x 34 cm Executed circa 1960 Provenance: Private collection, Italy

LOU FECK (1925-1981)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco