Лот 528:
LÉOPOLD SURVAGE (1879-1968)
La ville, feuilles et main, 1931
Signed and dated ‘Survage 31’ (lower right) Gouache on paper 48 x 60 cm Provenance: Sotheby’s Paris, 3 July 2007, lot 115 Private collection

LÉOPOLD SURVAGE (1879-1968)
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco