DIMITRI BOUCHENE (1893-1993)

Лот 778
300500
Costume for the “Coronation of Poppée” Opéra (Scala of Milan 1953) Workshop stamp lower right, titled. Gouache and mix media 31 x 23 cm Provenance:Private Collection, France ДМИТРИЙ БУШЕН (1893-1993) Костюм к опере «Коронация Поппи» (Милан, Ла Скала, 1953) Клеймо мастерской внизу справа, название. Гуашь и микс-медиа 31 x 23 см Провенанс:Частная Коллекция, Франция