Лот 1231:
Monogrammist SA (XX) Horsemen on their way
Signed with a monogram and dated ‘SA 19’ (lower left), label ‘Heinz Weck Sammlung’ Oil on canvas laid on panel 59 x 90 cm painted in 1919 Provenance: Collection of Heinz Weck (label) Nagel Auktionen, 05.07.05, lot 3354 Borodulin Collection
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco