Лот 1209:
French School, XVIII century Venus and the Nymphs
Gouache and watercolor on paper 23 x 40 cm Provenance: Private Collection, Monaco
Не пропустите последние новости о наших инициативах и аукционах.
КОНТАКТ

ТЕЛЕФОН +377 9 777 39 80

ОФИС Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco