Belle Arti - Antichi maestri, del XIX secolo, moderni e contemporanei, sculture - Balletto russo - Arte dell'Europa oriental
Wednesday, June 28, 2023 - 14:30
Lotto precedente
Lotto prossimo
EVGENI LANCERAY (1848-1886) A Circassian in ambush
Lotto
189
patinated bronze Signed in Cyrillic ‘E Lanceray 1871’ (on the top of the base) H. 8.5 cm, Base 19 х 6.5 cm