Lot 725:
1 500 2 000

RAOUL DUFY (1877-1953) Untitled (Flower composition)

stamp of Bianchini Ferier archive on the reverse gouache on paper 56 x 50 cm Provenance: The Bianchini Ferier Archive Lyon
Non perdere le ultime notizie sulle nostre iniziative e le nostre aste
CONTATTI

TELEFONO +377 9 777 39 80

E-MAIL info@hermitagefineart.com

UFFICIO Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco