PAVEL FEDOTOV (1815-1852), lithographer PAVEL SEMECHKIN (1815-1867) Scenes of everyday life. Drawings by P. A. Fedotov (10 sheets)

Lotto 130
Saint-Petersburg lithograph on paper 1857