Lot 130:
1 500 2 000

PAVEL FEDOTOV (1815-1852), lithographer PAVEL SEMECHKIN (1815-1867) Scenes of everyday life. Drawings by P. A. Fedotov (10 sheets)

Saint-Petersburg lithograph on paper 1857
Non perdere le ultime notizie sulle nostre iniziative e le nostre aste
CONTATTI

TELEFONO +377 9 777 39 80

E-MAIL info@hermitagefineart.com

UFFICIO Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco