Lot 529:
2 000 2 500

RICHARD F. WILLIAMS (1908-1981)
Valentine’s gift

Gouache on board 44 x 50 cm Executed circa 1950 Provenance: Private collection, Italy

Non perdere le ultime notizie sulle nostre iniziative e le nostre aste
CONTATTI

TELEFONO +377 9 777 39 80

E-MAIL info@hermitagefineart.com

UFFICIO Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco