Lot 206:
800 1 000

A bronze and porcelain casket "Easter egg". Russia, late XIX century.

Bronze, cast, mounted, porcelain, polychrome overglaze painting. 10 x 6.8 x 6.7 cm Provenance: Private collection, Germany
Non perdere le ultime notizie sulle nostre iniziative e le nostre aste
CONTATTI

TELEFONO +377 9 777 39 80

E-MAIL info@hermitagefineart.com

UFFICIO Le Park Palace, Avenue de la Costa, 98000, Monaco