DIMITRI BOUCHENE (1893-1993)

Lotto 779
300500
Costume of the “Prince” for the Swan’s Lake ballet Workshop stamp lower right, titled. Gouache and mix media 31 x 23 cm Provenance:Private Collection, France ДМИТРИЙ БУШЕН (1893-1993) Костюм принца к балету «Лебединое озеро». Клеймо мастерской внизу справа, название. Гуашь и микс-медиа 31 x 23 см Провенанс:Частная Коллекция, Франция