Beaux-arts : Art Précolombien et Asiatique, Art Moderne et 19ème Siècle, Art D'europe de L'est, Icônes
Monday, October 28, 2024 - 14:30
ELIE ANATOLE PAVIL (1873-1948) Montmartre: Nude Reading by the window
53
2 500
3 500
signé 'E.A.Pavil' (en bas à gauche) huile sur toile 61 x 50 cm
⊕ Lot are under temporary importation are subject to import tax (5.5%) (EU) and administrative customs broker fees.