Beaux-arts : Art Précolombien et Asiatique, Art Moderne et 19ème Siècle, Art D'europe de L'est, Icônes
Monday, October 28, 2024 - 14:30
PAUL BAUM (1859-1932) Across the Fields
48
4 000
7 000
huile sur panneau 45.7 x 56 cm exécuté vers 1920
⊕ Lot are under temporary importation are subject to import tax (5.5%) (EU) and administrative customs broker fees.