ALBERT LEBOURG (1849 – 1928) La Seine
16
signé 'A Lebourg' (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 38 x 61 cm
⊕ Lot are under temporary importation are subject to import tax (5.5%) (EU) and administrative customs broker fees.