OTECHESTVENNAYA VOYNA 1812 [THE PATRIOTIC WAR OF 1812] Ivan Ivanovich Terebenyov (1780-1815) Napoleon Applying Plasters to Himself, Defeated on the Plains of Lutzen

Lot 776
Russie, [1813-1814] Papier ; eau-forte, aquarelle Feuille - 28 x 33,5 cm ; cadre - 30 x 35 cm En bon état.