OTECHESTVENNAYA VOYNA 1812 [THE PATRIOTIC WAR OF 1812] Ivan Ivanovich Terebenyov (1780-1815) Quarantine for Napoleon upon his return from Russia

Lot 772
Russie, [années 1810] Papier ; eau-forte, aquarelle Feuille - 22 x 32 cm ; cadre - 24 x 34 cm En bon état.