UNKNOWN ARTIST, LATE 19TH CENTURY The Yacht 'Polarstern' of the Russian Imperial Family in the Port of Copenhagen
Lot 192
6 0008 000
signé avec des initiales (en bas à gauche)
huile sur toile
66 х 94.5 cm