Beaux-Arts, Design et Objets de Vertu
samedi 26 mars 2022 - 14:00
FERNANDEZ ARMAN (1928-2005) Violin
776
250
300
signed in pencil ‘Arman’ (lower right) and numbered 91/100 (lower left) Artist’s proof lithograph in colours 77 x 56.5 cm