KHODASEVICH VLADISLAV (1886-1939), AUTOGRAPH Handwritten letter to Solomon Kaplun. 20 August 1924. - 4 pp. in-4°. In Russian.

Lot 447
6 0008 000
Provenance: archive of the publisher Solomon Kaplun (1883-1940).