Lot 173:
PAVEL FEDOTOV (1815-1852), lithographer PAVEL SEMECHKIN (1815-1867)
Scenes of everyday life. Drawings by P. A. Fedotov (10 sheets) Saint-Petersburg lithograph on paper 1857