309 KHODASEVICH, Vladislav (1886-1939) Handwritten letter to Solomon Kaplun.

Lot 309
10 00012 000
309 KHODASEVICH, Vladislav (1886-1939) Handwritten letter to Solomon Kaplun. 25 March 1924, Rome. - 2 pp. in-4o. In Russian. Provenance: archive of the publisher Solomon Kaplun (1883-1940).