Stockholm, Granberg, s.d. In-8° oblong.

Lot 537
Stockholm, Granberg, s.d. In-8° oblong. 30 vues de Moscou du début du XXe siècle. GRANBERG MOSCOW Stockholm : joint-stock company Granberg, [circa 1910], 30 p. Colour autotype, original fabric cover with the coat of arms of Moscow. Mark of a shop V.Chekato on Kamergersky lane. Sheet : 270 x 180 mm.