A BRONZE AND PORCELAIN CASKET «EASTER EGG».

Lot 154
Russia, late XIX century. Bronze, cast, mounted, porcelain, polychrome overglaze painting. 10 x 6.8 x 6.7 cm Provenance: Private collection, Germany