Autographs, Manuscripts and Photographs
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 - 17:00
Prev Lot
Next Lot
SCHALJAPIN FEDOR. 1873-1938. Autograph note SCHALJAPIN FEDOR. 1873-1938. Note autographe. 1934.
762
300
400
Signed “F Chaliapin”. Dated 1934 Signée “F Chaliapin”. Datée 1934