KHODASEVICH, Vladislav (1886-1939) Handwritten letter to Solomon Kaplun.

Lot 308
8 00010 000
KHODASEVICH, Vladislav (1886-1939) Handwritten letter to Solomon Kaplun. 20 August 1924. - 4 pp. in-12o. In Russian. Provenance: archive of the publisher Solomon Kaplun (1883-1940).